Add meal plan to your Disney Paris Hotel Booking and get up to €100 Disney Spending Money

Up to €100 Disney Spending Money on Us!

Added Happiness! Add a Disney® Meal Plan to your Disney® Hotel booking and receive up to €100 Disney Spending Money — completely free!

Turn your Disneyland® Paris stay into even more magic with AttractionTickets.com! 

Explore two incredible Disney® Parks — where classic tales, Pixar adventures, MARVEL Super Heroes and Star Wars™ legends come alive like nowhere else. 

Stay in the heart of the magic at a Disney® Hotel and enjoy exclusive benefits, immersive theming, and flexible booking options. With our easy payment plans and free amendments or cancellations up to 7 days before arrival, you can book with total confidence. 

And now, with this Exclusive Disney Offer, you’ll receive up to €100 in Disney Spending Money when you add a Meal Plan to your Disney® Hotel & Park Ticket package. 

How Much Disney Spending Money Can You Get at Each Disney Hotel?

Disney HotelDisney Spending Money Unlocked with a Meal Plan
Disney Hotel Santa Fe€50 per booking
Disney Hotel Cheyenne€50 per booking
Disney Sequoia Lodge€50 per booking
Disney Davy Crockett Ranch€50 per booking
Les Villages Nature Paris€50 per booking
Disney Newport Bay Club€75 per booking
Disney Hotel New York – The Art of Marvel€75 per booking
Disneyland® Hotel€100 per booking

 

Use your Disney Gift Card throughout Disneyland Paris for practically all things Disney, from food and drinks in the parks to Mickey Mouse merchandise.

Start your search

Terms and Conditions:

  • Eligibility:

    • Offer valid for new bookings from 6 October for stays at a Disney® Hotel or Les Villages Nature® Paris.
    • Minimum 2-night stay required plus a Breakfast, Lunch, Dinner, Half Board or Full Board Meal Plan for the duration of your stay.
    • Receive Disney Spending Money based on your chosen accommodation:
      • €100 when staying at the Disneyland® Hotel.
      • €75 when staying at Disney Hotel New York – The Art of Marvel or Disney Newport Bay Club.
      • €50 when staying at Disney Davy Crockett Ranch, Disney Hotel Santa Fe, Disney Hotel Cheyenne, Disney Sequoia Lodge or Les Villages Nature® Paris.
  • Gift Card Details:

    • Issued at hotel check-in.
    • Valid for 30 days after activation, regardless of remaining balance.
    • Usable across Disneyland® Paris restaurants and shops.
  • Important Information:

    • Limited to one AttractionTickets.com Gift Card per qualifying booking.
    • Not redeemable for cash or transferable for value.
    • Offer subject to availability and may be withdrawn at any time without notice.

People also viewed...

Back to offers